NATIONAL RANKING


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 18/MEN

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Manuel Barbachano Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 165 75.5   144.4         384.9 1
2 José Antonio Safa Grajeda Campestre Torreón NORTE 108.3 47.5   220         375.8 2
3 Rafael Estrada Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 108.3 165   18.04         291.34 3
4 Marcelo Mexsen Murra Campestre Torreón NORTE 53.45 220             273.45 4
5 Nicolás Domínguez Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE 12.03 28.35 180 43.82         264.2 5
6 Francisco Solorza Gutiérrez Las Lomas Club de Golf GADO 220 8.8             228.8 6
7 Manuel Cue Vargas Club Campestre de San Luis CENTRO 12.03 8.8   144.4         165.23 7
8 Sebastián Gamboa Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 12.03 92.8   43.82         148.65 8
9 Jostin Aldahir Mendez Club de Golf Xalapa SUR     135           135 9
10 José Raúl Carrillo Terralta Country Club NORTE 19.15 16.25   92.8         128.2 10
11 Gerardo Gómez Corona Club Campestre de San Luis CENTRO 53.45 28.35   43.82         125.62 11
12 Eduardo Derbez Torres Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 27.35 75.5   18.04         120.89 12
13 Bruno Pardo Club de Golf Bellavista VALLE     101.3           101.3 13
14 Santiago Herrero Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE 7.1   43.75 43.82         94.67 14
15 Alavid Melo Club de Golf Xalapa SUR   10.8 75.9           86.7 15
16 José Luis Vázquez La loma CENTRO   75.5             75.5 16
17 Enrique Karg Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 74.3               74.3 17
18 Emilio Gil Leyva Llamas Club de Golf la Primavera GADO       74.3         74.3 18
19 Alejandro Fierro Campeche Country Club SURESTE 27.35 16.25   18.04         61.64 19
20 Giacomo Moltedo Bosque Real Country Club VALLE     60.8           60.8 20
21 Diego Hanono Club de Golf los Encinos VALLE     43.75           43.75 21
22 Alejandro Sánchez Bosques Club de Golf VALLE   28.35   10.25         38.6 22
23 Patricio González Fernández Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 38               38 23
24 Pablo Colín Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 12.03     18.04         30.07 24
25 Daniel Montalvo Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México VALLE   28.35             28.35 25
26 Manuel Murguía Garza Club Campestre el Campanario CENTRO 19.15 8.8             27.95 26
27 Mauricio Hernandez Club Campestre Aguascalientes CENTRO     25.3           25.3 27
28 Eugenio Pelayo Guadalajara Country Club GADO     25.3           25.3 28
29 Iñigo Badial Guadalajara Country Club GADO     25.3           25.3 29
30 Santiago Cervantes Club de Golf Chapultepec VALLE 8.35   7.16 7.5         23.01 30
31 Elias Becker Bosques Club de Golf VALLE       18.04         18.04 31
32 Mauricio Alvarado La loma CENTRO     16.9           16.9 32
33 Emiliano Arellano La loma CENTRO 6.4     10.25         16.65 33
34 José Ricardo Aguilar Paraiso Country Club SUR     13.3           13.3 34
35 Allan Terrazas Bosque Real Ejecutivo VALLE     13.3           13.3 35
36 Jorge Parada Los Lagos Club Campestre NORTE   12.7             12.7 36
37 José Juan Alvarado Club de Golf Malanquin CENTRO     9.6           9.6 37
38 Juan Pablo González Rul Guadalajara Country Club GADO     9.6           9.6 38
39 Felix Feres La Loma Club de Golf CENTRO       8.8         8.8 39
40 Mateo Zolezzi Bosque Real Ejecutivo VALLE 8.35               8.35 40
41 Ismael Encinas Bosque Real Country Club VALLE       7.5         7.5 41
42 Eduardo García Cepeda Club de Golf Chapultepec VALLE     7.16           7.16 42
43 Rolando Vega Country Club los Mochis PACIFICO     7.16           7.16 43
44 Maximiliano Martínez Club Campestre Villahermosa SURESTE   6.75             6.75 44
45 Santiago Bonequi Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE   6.75             6.75 45
46 Juan Pablo Torres Lomas Country Club VALLE       6.4         6.4 46
47 Rafael Gutiérrez Club de Golf la Hacienda VALLE     5.8           5.8 47
48 Jesús Alvarez Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE   5.2           5.2 48


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 15/MEN

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Frank Cabeza La Loma CENTRO 74.3 38 180 165         457.3 1
2 Pablo Del Rio Perez Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 8.8 220 135 42.75         406.55 2
3 Miguel Eduardo Anaya La Loma Club de Golf CENTRO 123.8 74.3   123.8         321.9 3
4 Diego Serrano Rodriguez Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 220     66.85         286.85 4
5 Nicolás López Pavelko Club de Golf Tres Marias GADO 25.13 144 18.4 92.8         280.33 5
6 Andrés Hernandez Celorio Club Campestre de Aguascalientes CENTRO 165 16.25   13.8         195.05 6
7 Luis Emilio Gudiño Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 92.8 53.45 31.1 13.8         191.15 7
8 Andre Miguel Saldivar Club de Golf la Herradura NORTE   144   220         364 8
9 Erick Eli Tanajara La Loma CENTRO   22.5 68.35 42.75         133.6 9
10 Ian Brahona Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE   92.8 8.35 10.25         111.4 10
11 Gerardo Gael Garcia Club de Golf la Herradura NORTE   9.7 101.2           110.9 11
12 Eduardo Kuri Club Campestre de Puebla SUR 42.75 12.7 48.6           104.05 12
13 Carlos Antolín Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 25.13   68.35           93.48 13
14 Miguel Angel Gómez Paraíso Country Club SUR     13.3 66.85         80.15 14
15 Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro Campestre Torreón NORTE 42.75     30.4         73.15 15
16 Luis Geraldo Éboli Villegas Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 11.75 53.45             65.2 16
17 Jorge Emilio Hernandez Las Fuentes SUR 59.4               59.4 17
18 Miguel Ángel Aliseda Bellavista Golf & Country Club VALLE 25.13 22.5   7.5         55.13 18
19 Hernán Iriarte Campestre Torreón NORTE 17.6 30.4             48 19
20 Adrián Vilar Club de Golf México VALLE 14.9 10.8 8.35 7.5         41.55 20
21 Gabriel Valero Club Campestre Saltillo NORTE     38.9           38.9 21
22 Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave Yucatán Country Club SURESTE   16.25   22.5         38.75 22
23 Diego Orive Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE     13.3 22.5         35.8 23
24 Daniel Morgado Rebollar Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México VALLE 7.9     17.6         25.5 24
25 Luca Martínez Isaac Guadalajara Country Club GADO     24.9           24.9 25
26 Eugenio Paganoni Paraíso Country Club SUR 11.75 7.9             19.65 26
27 Antonio López Moreno Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos SUR     18.4           18.4 27
28 Lucca Mateo Buenrostro Las Cañadas Country Club GADO     10.4           10.4 28
29 Jose Roberto Sola Bellavista Golf & Country Club VALLE       10.25         10.25 29
30 Rodrigo Almaraz Amanali Country Club CENTRO 9.7               9.7 30
31 Mario Alvarez Goyeneche Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 3.2     6.4         9.6 31
32 Miguel Salazar Club de Golf la Herradura NORTE   8.8             8.8 32
33 Andrés Morales Struck Club de Golf Malinalco VALLE       8.8         8.8 33
34 Joshua Hong Club de Golf Valle Imperial GADO     7.2           7.2 34
35 Andrés González Martínez Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   6.75             6.75 35
36 Julio Villarreal Cerda Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE   6.75             6.75 36
37 Pablo Alvarez Guadalajara Country Club GADO     6.4           6.4 37
38 Juan Pablo de la Cruz El Cid Country Club GADO     5.8           5.8 38
39 Rodrigo Romero La Loma CENTRO     5.2           5.2 39
40 Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaría Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 3.2               3.2 40


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 12/13

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México VALLE 92.8 59.4 180 144.4         476.6 1
2 Jerónimo Sánchez Montalvo Bosques Club de Golf VALLE 220 123.8   74.3         418.1 2
3 Sebastián Eduardo Montemayor Fontes Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 123.8   101.3 92.8         317.9 3
4 José Carlos López Garza Club de Golf La Herradura NORTE 74.3     220       294.3 4
5 Eugenio Guerra Santamaria Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 165 92.8   144.4         237.2 5
6 Juan Antonio Aliseda Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 53.45 165             218.45 6
7 Alain Marcel Petitjean Soto Campestre Torreón NORTE 11.06 66.5 75.9 8.8         162.26 7
8 Felix Aceves Club de Golf las Lomas GADO     135 22.5         157.5 8
9 Fernando Rodea Salas Bellavista Golf & Country Club VALLE 53.45     47.5         100.95 9
10 Alejandro Uribe Talamás Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE 20.7     59.4         80.1 10
11 Milán Nieto Montes de Oca Club de Golf Los Tabachines SUR 10.3 66.5             76.8 11
12 Carlos Antonio Villarreal Yucatán Country Club SURESTE   74.3             74.3 12
13 Santiago Carrasco Club de Golf La Herradura NORTE 38 14.9   9.7         62.6 13
14 Alejandro Aguirre Punta Tiburon Country Club SUR     60.8           60.8 14
15 Alejandro Gavito García Valdecasas Club de Golf México VALLE 14.9     38         52.9 15
16 Diego Montanaro Club Campestre Puebla SUR     48.6           48.6 16
17 Alonso Paganoni Paraíso Country Club SUR 10.3 30.4   30.4         71.1 17
18 Carlos Andres Castañeda Club de Golf La Herradura NORTE   24.3   16.25         40.55 18
19 Luis Felipe Salas Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE     38.9           38.9 19
20 Miguel García Arroyo Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 17.6 20.7             38.3 20
21 Alfredo Suarez Club Campestre de Puebla SUR 24.3     10.25         34.55 21
22 Mikel Ontañon Quesada Palmilla Golf Club PACIFICO 7.9   24.9           32.8 22
23 Guillermo Sahagun Guadalajara Country Club GADO     31.1           31.1 23
24 Pedro Uribe Quesada Club de Golf México VALLE 30.4               30.4 24
25 Luis Fernando Ysita Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       22.5         22.5 25
26 Andres Guerra Villarreal Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 8.8 10.8             19.6 26
27 Salvador Orozco Club Campestre San Luis CENTRO     18.4           18.4 27
28 Ricardo Ríos Club de Golf la Primavera GADO     18.4           18.4 28
29 Mateo Heiras Club Campestre Chihuahua NORTE   17.6             17.6 29
30 Pablo Fernández Garcia Méndez Guadalajara Country Club GADO       16.25         16.25 30
31 Joaquin Gonzalez Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE     14.4           14.4 31
32 Marco Baima Club de Golf los Encinos VALLE   12.7             12.7 32
33 Hector Alexandre Rodríguez Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       12.7         12.7 33
34 Heriberto Magaña El Cid Golf Country Club GADO     12.2           12.2 34
35 José María Borbolla Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 11.06               11.06 35
36 Fidel Andrade Club Campestre de San Luis CENTRO 11.06               11.06 36
37 Roberto Watson Club Campestre Mazatlan GADO     10.4           10.4 37
38 iker Lecumberri Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       10.25         10.25 38
39 Matteo Román Álamo Country Club CENTRO   9.7             9.7 39
40 Pablo Gallegos Club de Golf Ayamonte NORTE     8.8           8.8 40
41 Lorenzo Cazarez Cobo Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   8.8             8.8 41
42 Jose Naeem Pannasari Mendoza Estrella del Mar GADO     7.9           7.9 42
43 Ricardo Martín del Campo El Cielo Country Club GADO   7.9             7.9 43
44 Juan Carlos de la Parra Salazar Club Campestre Durango NORTE     7.2           7.2 44
45 Roberto Guajardo Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   7.1             7.1 45
46 Diego Gutierrez Paillaud Bosques Real Country Club VALLE     6.4           6.4 46
47 Irving Cerna Gallegos Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   6.4             6.4 47


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 10/11

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Leonardo López Amanali Country Club VALLE 220 220 180 220         840 1
2 Jacobo Gudiño Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 92.8 96.96 135 123.8         448.56 2
3 Emiliano Risoul Club de Golf México VALLE 165     165         330 3
4 Theodoros Kalionchiz Club de Golf El Socorro NORTE 123.8 96.96 101.3           322.06 4
5 Mariano Anaya La Loma CENTRO 74.3 96.96   30.4         201.66 5
6 Mateo Guerra Santamaría Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE   165             165 6
7 Víctor Eduardo Aceves Pérez Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 30.4     92.8         123.2 7
8 Jorge Suárez Club de Golf El Socorro NORTE 59.4 42.75             102.15 8
9 Alberto Rodríguez Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE 47.5     47.5         95 9
10 Jaime Obregón Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 24.3     66.85         91.15 10
11 Leonardo Calderón Valdez Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 20.7     66.85         87.55 11
12 Saúl Gerardo Yañez Club Campestre de Mexicali PACIFICO     75.9           75.9 12
13 Santiago Villarreal Cerda Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 38 30.4             68.4 13
14 Santiago Tanamashi Country Club Culiacán GADO     60.8           60.8 14
15 Carlos Humberto Gutierrez Andresen Club de Golf Lagunas de Miralta NORTE   59.4             59.4 15
16 Diego Carreros Club Campestre de San Luis CENTRO     48.6           48.6 16
17 Santiago García Melo Club Campestre Lourdes VALLE   42.75             42.75 17
18 Patricio González López Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 17.6 24.3             41.9 18
19 Emiliano Corral Estrella del Mar y Country Club PACIFICO     38.9           38.9 19
20 Carlos Pedraza Olvera Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO       38         38 20
21 Antonio Gavito Garcia Valdecasas Club de Golf México VALLE       24.3         24.3 21
22 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Villarreal Club Campestre Saltillo NORTE   20.7             20.7 22
23 Juan Pablo Leon Arroyo Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO       20.7         20.7 23
24 Alonso Lozano Club de Golf Malinalco VALLE       17.6         17.6 24


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 8/9

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Homero Kusulas Club de Golf Pachuca VALLE 165     123.8         288.8 1
2 Matías Barla Paraíso Country Club SUR 83.55 123.8   47.5         254.85 2
3 Santiago Concha Pérez Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 220               220 3
4 Roman Cepeda Dewey Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE   220             220 4
5 Oscar Olmedo Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       220         220 5
6 Nicolás Humphrey Club de Golf México VALLE 123.8     59.4         183.2 6
7 Pablo Mora Club de Golf las lomas GADO     180           180 7
8 Mathiaz Calderón Pérez Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 83.55     92.8         176.35 8
9 Tristan Favila Club Campestre Durango NORTE   165             165 9
10 Sergio Simón Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO       165         165 10
11 José Miguel Castro Club Campestre de Durango NORTE     135           135 11
12 Andrés Merino Sosa Club de Golf México VALLE 47.5 47.5   24.3         119.3 12
13 Nicolás Vega Country Club de Los Mochis NORTE     101.3           101.3 13
14 Diego Camelo Club Campestre Villahermosa SURESTE   92.8             92.8 14
15 Sabik Ricardo Anguiano El Cid Golf & Country Club GADO     75.9           75.9 15
16 Luis Antonio Simón Club Campestre Tampico NORTE   74.3             74.3 16
17 Eduardo Ocampo Rancho Contento GADO       74.3         74.3 17
18 Álvaro Antonio Sánchez Club de Golf Bellavista VALLE     31.1 34.2         65.3 18
19 Marcel Gutierrez Rancho Contento GADO     60.8           60.8 19
20 Santiago Aliseda Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 59.4               59.4 20
21 Emiliano Alamilla Club Campestre Juárez NORTE   59.4             59.4 21
22 José María Orozco Club Campestre San Luis CENTRO     48.6           48.6 22
23 Luis Guillermo Pérez Club Campestre Mazatlán GADO     38.9           38.9 23
24 Rodrigo Flores Valdez Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   38             38 24
25 Pablo Said Club de Golf Chapultepec VALLE       34.2         34.2 25
26 Diego Villanueva Jauregui Club de Golf la Colima NORTE   30.4             30.4 26
27 Marco Antonio Avila Club Campestre Durango NORTE     24.9           24.9 27
28 Gabriel Saade Batiz Club Campestre Saltillo NORTE   24.3             24.3 28
29 Victor Daran Bellavista Golf and Country Club VALLE       16.25         16.25 29
30 Maximo Ho Oh Bellavista Golf and Country Club VALLE       16.25         16.25 30
31 Santiago Arenas Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE       12.7         12.7 31


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

VAR 7/MEN

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 José Emiliano Becerril Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 220 220   220         660 1
2 Mauricio Mijares Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   165 180           345 2
3 Mateo Troncoso Amanali Country Club VALLE 123.8     123.8         247.6 3
4 Paolo Yerena Club Campestre de León CENTRO 165               165 4
5 Mateo Delgado Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE       165         165 5
6 Arturo Rosas Club Campestre de Durango NORTE     135           135 6
7 Daniel Camelo Club Campestre Villahermosa SURESTE   123.8             123.8 7
8 Pablo Aguirre Club Campestre Durango NORTE     101.3           101.3 8
10 Marcelo Mijares Club Campestre de Durango NORTE   92.8             92.8 10
11 Juan Pablo Avila Club Campestre Durango NORTE     92.8           92.8 11
12 Emiliano Humphrey Club de Golf México VALLE       92.8         92.8 12
13 Pablo Emilio Rosas El Cid Golf & Country Club GADO     74.3           74.3 13
14 Hassan Kalid Mohamed Club de Golf México VALLE       74.3         74.3 14
15 Andres Gabriel Rosas Club Campestre de Durango NORTE     59.4           59.4 15
16 Agustin Manzo Diez de Bonilla Club de Golf México VALLE       59.4         59.4 16


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 18/MEN

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Clarisa Témelo Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 220 96.96 180           496.96 1
2 Alexa Saldaña Bellavista Golf & Country Club VALLE 127.2 12.8   220         360 2
3 Larissa Carrillo Terralta Country Club NORTE 127.2 220             347.2 3
4 Daniela Abonce Mex Club de Golf La Villa Rica SUR 59.4 53.45 135 48.3         296.15 4
5 Vania Simont Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE 127.2 165             292.2 5
6 Valentina Peña Club Campestre Chiluca VALLE 7.93 20.7 88.6 123.8         241.03 6
7 Alenka Navarro Paraíso Counry Club SUR   96.96 88.6 48.3         233.86 7
8 Daniela Burgos Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México VALLE 27.35 12.8   165         205.15 8
9 María José Barragán Club Campestre de Morelia CENTRO 74.3 9.7   74.3         158.3 9
10 María García Arroyo Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 27.35 96.96   7.5         131.81 10
11 Sara Tomaszewski Puerto Cancún SURESTE 47.5 53.45             100.95 11
12 Ana Luisa Rodríguez Club de Golf Santa Margarita CENTRO 7.93     92.8         100.73 12
13 Andrea Díaz Club de Golf de Xalapa SUR 20.7 27.35 48.6           96.65 13
14 Ana Lucia Treviño Martínez Club Campestre Monterrey NORTE 11.75 38 31.1           80.85 14
15 Alejandra Ferrer Club Campestre Querétaro CENTRO 38 6.4   30.4         74.8 15
16 Zarah Jessika Fisher Mares Club Campestre Durango NORTE   12.8 60.8           73.6 16
17 Luciana Origel Club de Golf Santa Margarita CENTRO 14.9   38.9 17.73         71.53 17
18 María Lucia González Cantu Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE       48.3         48.3 18
19 María Fernanda García Elizarraraz Club de Golf Santa Margarita CENTRO 11.75 27.35   8.8         47.9 19
20 Mariana Arronte Club de Golf Xalapa SUR   17.6 14.4 10.25         42.25 20
21 María Fernanda Calleja Alamo Country Club CENTRO     19.9 12.7         32.6 21
22 Laila Jalil La Vista Country Club SUR 17.6 7.93             25.53 22
23 Fernanda Rendón Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 9.7   8.8           18.5 23
24 Isabella Diaz Diaz Club de Golf Xalapa SUR     10.4 7.5         17.9 24
25 Freya Aranza Sala Uribe Club Camespre Chiluca VALLE       17.73         17.73 25
26 Maite Cantu Bosque Real Ejecutivo VALLE     16.9           16.9 26
27 Dulce Daniela Espinoza Country Club Culiacan NORTE     12.2           12.2 27
28 Paulina Salvador Brito Paraíso Counry Club SUR       10.25         10.25 28
29 Ariel González Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 7.93               7.93 29
30 Arantza Sánchez Rosendo Álamo Country Club CENTRO   7.93   24.3         7.93 30
31 Aisha Camila Rodríguez Punta Tiburon Country Club SUR   7.93 24.9 17.73         7.93 31
32 Daniela Zarate Club Campestre Puebla SUR     7.9           7.9 32
33 Jenney Kim La Loma CENTRO     7.2           7.2 33
34 María Alcocer Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 6.4               6.4 34
35 Julieta Renata La Loma CENTRO     6.4           6.4 35
36 Isabella Barquet Club Campestre Cordobes SUR       6.4         6.4 36


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 15/MEN

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Arantza Zepeda Huitron Bosque Real Country Club VALLE 165 220 180 220         785 1
2 Miren Ontañon Quesada Palmilla Golf Club PACIFICO 220   101.3 83.55         404.85 2
3 Vanessa Lizbeth Moreno Reyes Club Campestre de Tijuana PACIFICO 30.4 165 135 30.4         360.8 3
4 Alejandra Botaya Bosque Real Ejectuvio VALLE 123.8 123.8 31.1 59.4         338.1 4
5 Camila De Echavarri Ramón Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 74.3 74.3   165         313.6 5
6 Isabel González Villarreal Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE 14.9 47.5 75.9 83.55         221.85 6
7 Regina Roldan Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 92.8     123.8         216.6 7
8 María Alejandra Briceño Vargas Club Campestre Villahermosa SURESTE 42.75 59.4   20.7         122.85 8
9 Paola Ximena Jaime El Cielo Country Club GADO 59.4   60.8           120.2 9
10 Romina Aguirre Muñoz Punta Tiburón Country Club SUR 9.7   48.6 38         96.3 10
11 Regina Martínez Club de Golf Valle Alto NORTE   92.8             92.8 11
12 Casandra Cantú Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE     38.9 47.5         86.4 12
13 Siena Nieto Montes de Oca Club de Golf Los Tabachines SUR 22.5 38   15.06         75.56 13
14 Juliana Torres Lomas Country Club GADO 8.35 17.6 19.9 10.8         56.65 14
15 Abygail Arantza Pina Cruz Club de Golf de Zacatecas CENTRO 22.5 20.7             43.2 15
16 María José Calleja Pineda Álamo Country Club CENTRO 17.6   15.65 9.7         42.95 16
17 Regina Olvera Muñoz Club Campestre de Querétaro CENTRO 42.75               42.75 17
18 Sofía Gómez Inowe Real del Mar PACIFICO 12.7   24.9           37.6 18
19 Luciana Hernández Fierro Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 8.35 27.35             35.7 19
20 María Fernanda Duran Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   27.35             27.35 20
21 Araxy Kirokian Cluob de Golf los Encinos VALLE     10.4 15.06         25.46 21
22 Natalia Victoria Aguilar Ramos Bellavista Golf and Counry Club VALLE       24.3         24.3 22
23 María Paula Zúñiga Franklin La Loma Club de Golf CENTRO 10.8   12.2           23 23
24 Natalia Vázquez Bosque Real Ejecutivo VALLE 6.4     15.06         21.46 24
25 Aitana Saucedo Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE     15.65           15.65 25
26 Natalia Barragán Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 7.1               7.1 26


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 12/13

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Paloma Ibarra Ambía Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE 92.8 220   165         477.8 1
2 Miranda Irene Garcia Garza Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE 165 165 135           465 2
3 Isabel Kuri Club Campestre de Puebla SUR 74.3 74.3 180 30.4         359 3
4 Regina Jimenez Campestre Torreón NORTE 220 108.3             328.3 4
5 Romina Palmeros Club de Golf de Xalapa SUR 30.4     220         250.4 5
6 Andrea Barragán Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 17.6 108.3   123.8         249.7 6
7 Mariana Jiménez Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 42.75   75.9 47.5         166.15 7
8 Fernanda Antolin Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 24.3   101.3           125.6 8
9 Ana Paula García Vázquez Club de Golf Acapulco SUR 123.8               123.8 9
10 Sofia López Pliego Punta Tiburon Country Club SUR       92.8         92.8 10
11 Camila Risoul Muggenburg Club de Golf México VALLE 42.75     38         80.75 11
12 María Paula Navarrete de la Vega Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 59.4     20.7         80.1 12
13 María Fernanda Obregón Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       74.3         74.3 13
14 Montserrat Barriada Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   59.4             59.4 14
15 Miah Joss Rivas Atlas Country Club GADO       59.4         59.4 15
16 Sara Quilcat Ciudad del Sol Club de Golf NORTE 9.7 30.4   10.8         50.9 16
17 Isabella Hernandez Club Campestre Tampico NORTE   47.5             47.5 17
18 Marie Carbajo Club de Golf Malanquin CENTRO 20.7     14.9         35.6 18
19 Adriana Manzanera Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE   30.4             30.4 19
20 Carla Violeta Morales Pamplona Cancun Country Club SURESTE 12.7     17.6         30.3 20
21 Sofia Olmos Loyo Club Campestre Cordobes SUR       24.3         24.3 21
22 Fernanda Gutierrez La Vista Country Club SUR 14.9               14.9 22
23 Ana Regina Montaño Club de Golf Avandaro VALLE       12.7         12.7 23
24 Mariana Violante Munoz Club de Golf México VALLE 10.8               10.8 24
25 Ania Floresgomez Nieves Bellavista and Golf Country Club VALLE       9.7         9.7 25


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 10/11

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Nazaret Guadalupe Nuñez Club Campestre Villahermosa SUR 220 0 180 220 0 0 0 0 620 1
2 Martina Galdeano Autrique Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 92.8 220 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 405.6 2
3 Regina Maldonado Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 144.4 165 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 368.8 3
4 Pamela Rosendo Rodríguez Alamo Country Club CENTRO 27.35 123.8 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 193.9 4
5 Camila Mendez Vargas Las Lomas Club de Golf GADO 27.35 0 135 30.4 0 0 0 0 192.75 5
6 Alexa Eskauriatza Club de Golf Mexico VALLE 47.5 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 171.3 6
7 Isabella Aguirre Castellanos Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 0 0 0 165 0 0 0 0 165 7
8 Regina Delgado Flores Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 144.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144.4 8
9 Luciana Davila Campestre Torreon NORTE 59.4 83.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 142.95 9
10 Alexa Calzada La Loma Club de Golf CENTRO 74.3 0 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 117.05 10
11 Andrea Fernandez Diaz Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 38 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 112.3 11
12 María José Morán Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 0 0 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 101.3 12
13 Ana Hilda Castillo Club de Golf los Encinos VALLE 0 0 75.9 14.9 0 0 0 0 90.8 13
14 Barbara Meza Club Campestre Tampico NORTE 0 83.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 83.55 14
15 Montserat Marin Bellavista Golf and Country Club VALLE 0 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.3 15
16 Macarena Ramírez Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 0 0 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 20.7 16
17 Arantxa Eskauriatza Club de Golf México VALLE 0 0 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 17.6 17
18 María José Uribe Quesada Club de Golf México VALLE 0 0 0 12.7 0 0 0 0 12.7 18


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 8/9

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Ángela Rosendo Rodríguez Alamo Country Club CENTRO 220 165 0 144.4 0 0 0 0 529.4 1
2 María Paula Rodriguez Hoyos Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE 123.8 220 0 144.4 0 0 0 0 488.2 2
3 Lola Carrizzo Club de Golf la Herradura NORTE 0 123.8 135 220 0 0 0 0 478.8 3
4 Elisa Perez López Club Campestre de Leon CENTRO 92.8 92.8 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 278.4 4
5 Regina Pedraza Olvera Club Campestre de Queretaro CENTRO 165 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 224.4 5
6 Emma Perez López Club Campestre de Leon CENTRO 59.4 74.3 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 181.2 6
7 Lia Hueso Club Rancho Contento GADO 0 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 180 7
8 Rebeca Aguirre Muñoz Punta Tiburon Country Club SUR 74.3 0 60.8 0 0 0 0 0 135.1 8
9 Camila Pier Club de Golf Lagunas de Miralta NORTE 47.5 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 106.9 9
10 Daniela Ramos El Cielo Country Club GADO 0 0 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 101.3 10
11 Sofia Ramos El Cielo Country Club GADO 0 0 75.9 0 0 0 0 0 75.9 11
12 Jimena Navarrete Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 0 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 74.3 12
13 Regina Castillo Club de Golf Los Encinos VALLE 0 0 38.9 24.3 0 0 0 0 63.2 13
14 Daniela Bringas Chavez Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 38 0 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 58.7 14
15 Isabella Santiago El Cid Country Club GADO 0 0 48.6 0 0 0 0 0 48.6 15
16 Amelia Eichler Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 16
17 María Camila Garcia Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38 17
18 Luciana Urquiza Jurado Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 0 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 30.4 18
19 Renata Merida Club de Golf la Hacienda VALLE 0 0 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 17.6 19


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 8/9

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Maria José Torres Arcos Lomas Country Club GADO 165 220 180 165 0 0 0 0 730 1
2 Anika Barahona Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE 123.8 165 135 123.8 0 0 0 547.6 2
3 Alegra Rosendo Arroyo Álamo Country Club CENTRO 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 3
4 Quetzali Valentina León Arroyo Club Campestre Campanario CENTRO 0 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 220 4
5 Lucciana Roman Álamo Country Club CENTRO 0 123.8 0 92.8 0 0 0 216.6 5
6 Frida Gamez Club Campestre Playa Palmas SURESTE 0 0 75.9 74.3 0 0 0 0 150.2 6
7 Farah Hueso Galindo Club Rancho Contento GADO 0 0 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 101.3 7
8 Valeria Valdes Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 8
9 Anna Eichler Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 74.3 9


RANKING NACIONAL 21-22

FEM 12/13

Po. Nombre Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Paloma Ibarra Ambía Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE 92.8 220   165         477.8 1
2 Miranda Irene Garcia Garza Las Misiones Club Campestre NORTE 165 165 135           465 2
3 Isabel Kuri Club Campestre de Puebla SUR 74.3 74.3 180 30.4         359 3
4 Regina Jimenez Campestre Torreón NORTE 220 108.3             328.3 4
5 Romina Palmeros Club de Golf de Xalapa SUR 30.4     220         250.4 5
6 Andrea Barragán Club Campestre El Campanario CENTRO 17.6 108.3   123.8         249.7 6
7 Mariana Jiménez Club de Golf San Carlos VALLE 42.75   75.9 47.5         166.15 7
8 Fernanda Antolin Club de Golf Santa Anita GADO 24.3   101.3           125.6 8
9 Ana Paula García Vázquez Club de Golf Acapulco SUR 123.8               123.8 9
10 Sofia López Pliego Punta Tiburon Country Club SUR       92.8         92.8 10
11 Camila Risoul Muggenburg Club de Golf México VALLE 42.75     38         80.75 11
12 María Paula Navarrete de la Vega Yucatán Country Club SURESTE 59.4     20.7         80.1 12
13 María Fernanda Obregón Club de Golf Vallescondido VALLE       74.3         74.3 13
14 Montserrat Barriada Club Campestre Torreón NORTE   59.4             59.4 14
15 Miah Joss Rivas Atlas Country Club GADO       59.4         59.4 15
16 Sara Quilcat Ciudad del Sol Club de Golf NORTE 9.7 30.4   10.8         50.9 16
17 Isabella Hernandez Club Campestre Tampico NORTE   47.5             47.5 17
18 Marie Carbajo Club de Golf Malanquin CENTRO 20.7     14.9         35.6 18
19 Adriana Manzanera Club Campestre de Saltillo NORTE   30.4             30.4 19
20 Carla Violeta Morales Pamplona Cancun Country Club SURESTE 12.7     17.6         30.3 20
21 Sofia Olmos Loyo Club Campestre Cordobes SUR       24.3         24.3 21
22 Fernanda Gutierrez La Vista Country Club SUR 14.9               14.9 22
23 Ana Regina Montaño Club de Golf Avandaro VALLE       12.7         12.7 23
24 Mariana Violante Munoz Club de Golf México VALLE 10.8               10.8 24
25 Ania Floresgomez Nieves Bellavista and Golf Country Club VALLE       9.7         9.7 25