RANKING NACIONAL

VAR 18/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Ismael Encinas 488.6 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 220 220 48.6 0 0 0 0 0 488.6 1
2 Nicolas Dominguez 385 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 165 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 385 2
3 Alejandro Fierro 364.3 CARMEN COUNTRY CLUB SURESTE 123.8 165 0 75.5 0 0 0 0 364.3 3
4 Frank Cabeza 309 LA LOMA CENTRO 42.75 24.3 118.15 123.8 0 0 0 0 309 4
5 Emilio Gil Leyva Llamas 283.55 CLUB DE GOLF PRIMAVERA GADO 83.55 0 35 165 0 0 0 0 283.55 5
6 Francisco Solorza Gutierrez 186.75 CLUB DE GOLF LAS LOMAS GADO 6.75 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 186.75 6
7 Enrique Karg 155.45 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 19.15 0 60.8 75.5 0 0 0 0 155.45 7
8 Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro 142.95 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 19.15 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 142.95 8
9 Santiago Bonequi 127.6 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 59.4 59.4 0 8.8 0 0 0 0 127.6 9
10 Jose Raul Carrillo 118.15 CLUB DE GOLF TERRALTA NORTE 0 0 118.15 0 0 0 0 0 118.15 10
11 Rafael Estrada 102.5 CLUB GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 9.7 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 102.5 11
12 Rodrigo Garcia Teruel 91.45 AMANALI COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 34.2 14.5 42.75 0 0 0 0 91.45 12
13 Lucca Mateo Buenrostro 88.8 LAS CAÑADA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 74.3 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 88.8 13
14 Elias Tamer Simon 84.35 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA GERTRUDIS SUR 42.75 19.2 22.4 0 0 0 0 0 84.35 14
15 Gerardo Gomez 83.55 CAMPESTRE SAN LUIS CENTRO 83.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83.55 15
16 Gabriel Derbez 81.25 VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 0 75.9 5.35 0 0 0 0 81.25 16
17 Ian Barahona 75.5 LAS MISIONES COUNTRY CLUB NORTE 0 0 0 75.5 0 0 0 0 75.5 17
18 Miguel Eduardo Anaya 62.35 IJGA LA LOMA CENTRO 0 0 35 27.35 0 0 0 0 62.35 18
19 Patricio Gonzalez 55.85 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 8.35 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 55.85 19
20 Jose Luis Vazquez Aiza 48.11 IJGA LA LOMA CENTRO 12.8 0 7.96 27.35 0 0 0 0 48.11 20
21 Mauricio Alvarado 48.1 IJGA LA LOMA CENTRO 0 5.35 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 48.1 21
22 Emilio Arellano Lamas 47 CLUB CAMPESTRE AGUASCALIENTES CENTRO 12.8 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 22
23 Raul Carrillo 36.6 TERRALTA CLUB DE GOLF NORTE 27.35 9.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.6 23
24 Javier Morgado Rebollar 36.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO VALLE 6.75 19.15 10.4 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 24
25 Carlos Antolin Servin 33.46 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 22.4 11.06 0 0 0 0 33.46 25
26 Aaron Martin Del Campo 27.35 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 27.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.35 26
27 Felix Feres 19.2 LA LOMA CLUB DE GOLF CENTRO 0 19.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 27
28 Juan Carlos Hernandez 19.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SAN LUIS CENTRO 0 19.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 28
29 Raul Emilio Pacheco 19.15 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 19.15 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.15 29
30 Jorge Emilio Hernandez 19.15 CLUB DE GOLF LAS FUENTES CENTRO 0 0 0 19.15 0 0 0 0 19.15 30
31 Jose Manuel Fernandez 19.15 PUNTA TIBURON COUNTRY CLUB SUR 0 0 0 19.15 0 0 0 0 19.15 31
32 Joshua Hong 14.9 ATLAS COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 0 14.9 0 0 0 0 14.9 32
33 Jose Enrique Magaña 14.5 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.5 33
34 Ander Martinez 12.8 CG LA VILLA RICA SUR 12.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 34
35 Yu Chan Ji Lim 11.06 EL MOLINO GOLF CLUB CENTRO 0 0 0 11.06 0 0 0 0 11.06 35
36 Emilio Lechuga Franco 11.06 EL CRISTO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SUR 0 0 0 11.06 0 0 0 0 11.06 36
37 Daniel Shelley 9.25 BOSQUE REAL COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 9.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.25 37
38 Eugenio Pelayo 8.35 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 8.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.35 38
39 Andres Alberto Rodriguez 7.96 BOSQUE REAL COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 0 7.96 0 0 0 0 0 7.96 39
40 Carlos Humberto Tanamachi 7.96 COUNTRY CLUB CULIACAN GADO 0 0 7.96 0 0 0 0 0 7.96 40
41 Lucas Gonzalez 6.4 CLUB DE GOLF BOSQUE REAL VALLE 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41
42 Benjamin Garcia 5.35 VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.35 42
43 Diego Nuño Medina 5.35 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.35 43
44 Leonardo Lavalle 5.35 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO CENTRO 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.35 44
45 Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez 5.35 CLUB DE GOLF XALAPA SUR 0 0 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 5.35 45
46 Hector Daniel Arriga 5.35 CLUB DE GOLF LOS TABACHINES SUR 0 0 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 5.35 46
47 Allan Terrazas 5.35 BOSQUE REAL EJECUTIVO VALLE 0 0 0 5.35 0 0 0 0 5.35 47

SPEi Tour by Alien System

VAR 15/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Daniel Morgado Rebollar 309.95 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO VALLE 220 74.3 15.65 0 0 0 0 0 309.95 1
2 Andre Miguel Saldivar 279.4 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 0 220 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 279.4 2
3 Diego Orive Corzo 252.54 IGJA LA LOMA CENTRO 18.04 3.2 11.3 220 0 0 0 0 252.54 3
4 Nicolas Lopez Pavelko 191.8 CLUB DE GOLF TRES MARIAS GADO 34.2 127.2 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 191.8 4
5 Juan Pablo Duarte Mendez 183.2 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 3.2 180 0 0 0 0 0 183.2 5
6 Guillermo Ochoa Valencia 169.95 CLUB DE GOLF TRES MARIAS GADO 0 127.2 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 169.95 6
7 Eugenio Murguiondo 165 EL BOSQUE COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 7
8 Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski 155.675 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO VALLE 9.3 7.1 25.3 113.975 0 0 0 0 155.675 8
9 Antonio Lopez Moreno 150.34 CLUB CAMPESTRE COATZACOALCOS SUR 0 15.34 135 0 0 0 0 0 150.34 9
10 Pablo Alvarez Robles 147.665 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 18.04 0 15.65 113.975 0 0 0 0 147.665 10
11 Erick Tanajara 146.68 CLUB DE GOLF EL SOCORRO NORTE 6.75 38.63 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 146.68 11
12 Eugenio Guerra Santamaria 136.065 CLUB DE GOLF VALLE ALTO NORTE 6.75 15.34 0 113.975 0 0 0 0 136.065 12
13 Felix Gael Aceves 135.3 CLUB DE GOLF LAS LOMAS GADO 0 59.4 75.9 0 0 0 0 0 135.3 13
14 Diego Serrano Rodriguez 134.75 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 0 127.2 0 7.55 0 0 0 0 134.75 14
15 Santiago Carrasco 123.8 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 15
16 Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor 123.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 68.5 0 54.7 0 0 0 0 0 123.2 16
17 Alonso Sanchez 114 CLUB DE GOLF LOS TABACHINES SUR 0 0 0 113.975 0 0 0 0 114 17
18 Carlo Guzman Gonzalez 79.34 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 9.3 15.34 54.7 0 0 0 0 0 79.34 18
19 Luis Emilio Gudino 77.53 CLUB DE GOLF VALLE ALTO NORTE 18.04 38.63 0 20.86 0 0 0 0 77.53 19
20 Sebastian Ortega Jimenez 76.05 CLUB DE GOLF SAN GIL CENTRO 68.5 0 0 7.55 0 0 0 0 76.05 20
21 Eugenio Paganoni 73.7 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 68.5 0 5.2 0 0 0 0 0 73.7 21
22 Luis Mario Perez 68.5 ALTOZANO COLIMA GADO 68.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68.5 22
23 Luca Martinez Isaac 54.14 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 18.04 0 25.3 10.8 0 0 0 0 54.14 23
24 Alejandro Uribe Talamas 48 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 34.2 0 0 13.8 0 0 0 0 48 24
25 Jose Carlos Lopez Garza 47.7 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 18.04 8.8 0 20.86 0 0 0 0 47.7 25
26 Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo 42.75 CLUB DE GOLF BOSQUES VALLE 0 0 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 42.75 26
27 Milan Nieto 38.9 CLUB DE GOLF TABACHINES SUR 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 38.9 27
28 Miguel Salazar 38.63 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 0 38.63 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.63 28
29 Alejandro Acosta 25.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 29
30 Gerardo Gael Garcia 24.3 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 30
31 Alexander Shelley 20.86 IJGA SUR 0 0 0 20.86 0 0 0 0 20.86 31
32 Miguel Garcia Arroyo 16.85 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 9.3 0 0 7.55 0 0 0 0 16.85 32
33 Alain Marcel Petijean 15.45 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 7.9 0 7.55 0 0 0 0 15.45 33
34 Gonzalo Navarro Lozano 15.34 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 0 15.34 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.34 34
35 Bernardo Incera Dingler 15.34 VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 15.34 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.34 35
36 Luken Molina Del Villar 13.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 13.8 0 0 0 0 13.8 36
37 Jose Luis Perez 11.3 COUNTRY CLUB CULIACAN GADO 0 0 11.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.3 37
38 Miguel Angel Gomez Bustamante 9.7 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 0 0 0 9.7 0 0 0 0 9.7 38
39 Federico Rincon Gallardo Bonnet 9.3 YUCATAN COUNTRY CLUB SURESTE 9.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.3 39
40 Esteban Fuentes Castro 8.8 LAS CAÑADAS COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 8.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40
41 Diego Montanaro 7.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 0 0 7.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.9 41
42 Jose Francisco Garcia Gonzalez 7.2 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 0 0 7.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42
43 Ryan Kenny Camacho 6.4 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43
44 Heriberto Magaña 5.8 EL CID GOLF COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 5.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.8 44

SPEi Tour by Alien System

VAR 12/13



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Leonardo Lopez 489 AMANALI COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 108.3 220 101.3 59.4 0 0 0 0 489 1
2 Luis Fernando Ysita 437.8 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 165 0 180 92.8 0 0 0 0 437.8 2
3 Geronimo Espinosa Name 395.1 CAMPESTRE AGUASCALIENTES CENTRO 220 30.4 135 9.7 0 0 0 0 395.1 3
4 Marco Baima 257.1 CLUB DE GOLF LOS ENCINOS VALLE 12.8 24.3 0 220 0 0 0 0 257.1 4
5 Leonardo Calderon 165 YUCATAN COUNTRY CLUB SURESTE 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 5
6 Fernando Rodea Salas 165 BELLAVISTA GOLF COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 0 0 165 0 0 0 0 165 6
7 Theodoros Kalionchiz 150.4 CLUB DE GOLF EL SOCORRO NORTE 12.8 123.8 0 13.8 0 0 0 0 150.4 7
8 Juan Concha Perez 139.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 108.3 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 139.2 8
9 Alejandro Aguirre 126.15 PUNTA TIBURON COUNTRY CLUB SUR 0 42.75 75.9 7.5 0 0 0 0 126.15 9
10 Emiliano Risoul 123.8 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 123.8 10
11 Pedro Uribe Quesada 123.65 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 53.45 59.4 0 10.8 0 0 0 0 123.65 11
12 Andres Guerra Villarreal 117.05 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 74.3 42.75 0 0 0 0 0 0 117.05 12
13 Alberto Rodriguez 114.45 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 83.55 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 114.45 13
14 Alonso Paganoni 99.7 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 24.3 0 54.7 20.7 0 0 0 0 99.7 14
15 Pablo Fernandez Garcia 93.45 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 19.15 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 93.45 15
16 Mateo Heiras 92.35 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHIHUAHUA NORTE 0 83.55 0 8.8 0 0 0 0 92.35 16
17 Jose Emilio Barraza 54.7 REAL DEL CATORCE PACIFICO 0 0 54.7 0 0 0 0 0 54.7 17
18 Ricardo Ferrer Claro 53.45 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 53.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.45 18
19 Juan Pablo Leon Arroyo 48.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 38 10.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.8 19
20 Iker Lecumberry Gurria 47.5 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.5 20
21 Ricardo Martin Del Campo 46.8 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 7.1 8.8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 46.8 21
22 Carlos Pedraza Olvera 44.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 30.4 0 0 13.8 0 0 0 0 44.2 22
23 Ricardo Rios Valdez 38.9 CLUB DE GOLF LA PRIMAVERA GADO 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 38.9 23
24 Juan Pablo Garcia 31.1 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 31.1 24
25 Guillermo Sahagun 28.85 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 9.7 19.15 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.85 25
26 Hector Alexandre 27.95 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 8.8 19.15 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.95 26
27 Mikel Ontañon Quesada 25.5 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 7.9 0 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 25.5 27
28 Juan Rendon 24.9 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 0 0 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 24.9 28
29 Andres Valdez Flores 20.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE VICTORIA NORTE 0 12.7 0 7.5 0 0 0 0 20.2 29
30 Mauricio Murguiondo 19.15 EL BOSQUE COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 19.15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.15 30
31 Joaquin Rafael Gonzalez Perez 14.9 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 0 14.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.9 31
32 Jacobo Piraña Gudiño 12.8 CLUB DE GOLF VALLE ALTO NORTE 12.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 32
33 Roberto Guajardo Barrientos 9.7 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 9.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.7 33
34 Jeronimo Rincon Gutierrez 7.5 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 34
35 Joaquin Gonzalez Villarreal 7.5 CLUB DE GOLF VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 35
36 Sergio Sebastian Sanchez 6.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36
37 Iker Dibildox 6.4 CLUB DE GOLF AVANDARO VALLE 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37
38 Renato Solis 6.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 0 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 6.4 38

SPEi Tour by Alien System

VAR 10/11



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Pablo Martinez 550 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANANRIO CENTRO 165 220 0 165 0 0 0 0 550 1
2 Sergio Simon 440 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 220 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 440 2
3 Santiago Villarreal Cerda 439.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 92.8 92.8 180 74.3 0 0 0 0 439.9 3
4 Antonio Gavito Garcia Valdecasas 290.9 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 123.8 74.3 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 290.9 4
5 Santiago Concha Perez 183.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 59.4 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 183.2 5
6 Tristan Favila 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 6
7 Mariano Maldonado Magaldi 160.7 BOSQUES DE SANTA FE VALLE 0 59.4 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 160.7 7
8 Saul Gerardo Yañez Moran 135 CLUB CAMPESTRE MEXICALI PACIFICO 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 135 8
9 Mateo Guerra Santamaria 123.8 VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 9
10 Alvaro Antonio Sanchez Reyes 111.9 BELLAVISTA GOLF COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 20.7 0 60.8 30.4 0 0 0 0 111.9 10
11 Sebastian Corona Couttolenc 95 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 47.5 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 95 11
12 Patricio Gonzalez Lopez 85.5 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 38 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 85.5 12
13 Matias Barla 77 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 17.6 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 77 13
14 Santiago Mendez 75.9 CLUB DE GOLF LAS LOMAS GADO 0 0 75.9 0 0 0 0 0 75.9 14
15 Carlos Humberto Gutierrez Andresen 74.3 CLUB DE GOLF LAGUNAS DE MIRALTA NORTE 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74.3 15
16 Roman Cepeda Dewey 38 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 16
17 Santiago Arenas Rivadeneyra 38 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38 17
18 Andres Salas Basurto 30.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE PUEBLA SUR 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 18
19 Natan Delgado Espinosa 24.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 19
20 Javier Fernandez Gonzalez 24.3 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 20
21 Santiago Sanchez Figueroa 24.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO 0 0 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.3 21
22 Gabriel Saade Batiz 20.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.7 22
23 Moises Rodriguez Rivera 17.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 23

SPEi Tour by Alien System

VAR 8/9



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Mauricio Mijares Lugo 522.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 220 108.3 101.3 92.8 0 0 0 0 522.4 1
2 Nicolas Humphrey 385 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 165 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 385 2
3 Jose Emiliano Becerril 368.15 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 108.3 66.85 48.6 144.4 0 0 0 0 368.15 3
4 Mathiaz Calderon Perez 364.4 YUCATAN COUNTRY CLUB SURESTE 0 220 0 144.4 0 0 0 0 364.4 4
5 Eduardo Ocampo 227.5 RANCHO CONTENTO GADO 0 0 180 47.5 0 0 0 0 227.5 5
6 Luis Antonio Simon Mina 186.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO NORTE 17.6 108.3 60.8 0 0 0 0 0 186.7 6
7 Marcel Gutierrez 184.2 RANCHO CONTENTO GADO 108.3 0 75.9 0 0 0 0 0 184.2 7
8 Alejandro Grajeda 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHIHUAHUA NORTE 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 8
9 Tomas Benavides 148.6 BOSQUE REAL COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 74.3 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 148.6 9
10 Emiliano Alamilla 142.85 CLUB CAMPESTRE JUAREZ NORTE 38 66.85 0 38 0 0 0 0 142.85 10
11 Saul Emiliano Yañez 135 CLUB CAMPESTRE MEXICALI PACIFICO 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 135 11
12 Diego Martinez 105.25 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 30.4 47.5 0 27.35 0 0 0 0 105.25 12
13 Mateo Haniel Delgado Espinosa 80.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 53.45 0 0 27.35 0 0 0 0 80.8 13
14 Andre Leon Reyes 70.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 24.3 38 0 7.9 0 0 0 0 70.2 14
15 Sebastian Muñoz De Cote 59.4 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 0 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 59.4 15
16 Louis De Corbiere Birlain 53.45 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 53.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.45 16
17 Sabik Ricardo Anguiano 38.9 EL CID GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 38.9 17
18 Rodrigo Flores Valdez 36.15 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 27.35 0 8.8 0 0 0 0 36.15 18
19 Roberto Flores Valdez 33.4 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 20.7 0 12.7 0 0 0 0 33.4 19
20 Manuel Gonzalez 33.4 CLUB DE GOLF LOS ENCINOS NORTE 12.7 0 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 33.4 20
21 Salvador Jose Cepeda 27.35 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 27.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.35 21
22 Manuel Valdes Soto 20.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 20.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.7 22
23 Pablo Aguirre 17.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 23
24 Diego Villanueva Jauregui 16.25 CLUB CAMPESTRE COLIMA NORTE 0 0 0 16.25 0 0 0 0 16.25 24
25 Oliver Castillo Torres 16.25 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 0 0 0 16.25 0 0 0 0 16.25 25
26 Joaquin Espinoza Perez 14.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 14.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.9 26
27 Carlos Luis Galvan 14.9 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 14.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.9 27
28 Leonardo Salas Garza 12.7 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 12.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.7 28
29 Patricio Urquiza Jurado 10.8 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 10.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 29
30 Gonzalo Ibañez 10.25 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LA CIUDAD DE MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 10.25 0 0 0 0 10.25 30
31 Jorge Aboumrad 10.25 LOMAS COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 0 0 10.25 0 0 0 0 10.25 31
32 Diego Arriola Aburto 9.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 9.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.7 32
33 Mateo Buendia Valdes 7.1 CLUB CAMPESTRE VICTORIA NORTE 0 0 0 7.1 0 0 0 0 7.1 33
34 Nicolas Escalante 6.4 CLUB DE GOLF LA VILLA RICA SUR 0 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 6.4 34

SPEi Tour by Alien System

VAR 7/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Abner Sapien 400 RANCHO CONTENTO GADO 220 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 400 1
2 Leonardo Llamas 385 CLUB DE GOLF SAN GIL CENTRO 165 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 385 2
3 Marcelo Maldonado Magaldi 300 BOSQUE DE SANTA FE VALLE 0 165 135 0 0 0 0 0 300 3
4 Rodrigo Suarez 220 CLUB DE GOLF EL SOCORRO NORTE 0 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 4
5 Emiliano Mc Gregor 165 BOSQUE REAL EJECUTIVO VALLE 0 0 0 165 0 0 0 0 165 5
6 Mateo Troncoso 123.8 BOSQUE REAL COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 6
7 Octavio Alonso Garcia Tellez 123.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 7
8 Kalid Mohamed Osman 123.8 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 123.8 8
9 Arturo Ramos Ochoa 101.3 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 101.3 9
10 Benjamin Arroyo Mendoza 92.8 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 10
11 Raul Espinosa Biagi 92.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO NORTE 0 0 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 92.8 11
12 Aleksander Damian Santoyo Arredondo 74.3 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 74.3 12
13 Carlos Oliver Vazquez Galicia 74.3 BOSQUE REAL EJECUTIVO VALLE 0 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 74.3 13
14 Abraham Mohamed Osman 59.4 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 59.4 14
15 Naim Bajos 47.5 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.5 15

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 18/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Maria Jose Barragan 477.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE MORELIA CENTRO 165 92.8 0 220 0 0 0 0 477.8 1
2 Maria Garcia Arroyo 360.05 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 16.25 220 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 360.05 2
3 Clarisa Temelo 288.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 108.3 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 288.3 3
4 Alexis Yanet Lamadrid Aceves 283.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE MEXICALI NORTE 16.25 34.2 68.35 165 0 0 0 0 283.8 4
5 Regina Roldan 279.25 IJGA LA LOMA CENTRO 74.3 123.8 68.35 12.8 0 0 0 0 279.25 5
6 Ana Lucia Treviño 274.73 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 22.5 165 48.6 38.63 0 0 0 0 274.73 6
7 Larissa Carrillo 220 TERRALTA CLUB DE GOLF NORTE 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 7
8 Sara Tomaszewski 201.1 PUERTO CANCUN SURESTE 108.3 0 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 201.1 8
9 Miren Ontañon Quesada 171.1 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 22.5 74.3 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 171.1 9
10 Maria Fernanda Calleja 153.35 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 7.5 14.9 118.15 12.8 0 0 0 0 153.35 10
11 Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal 132.2 CLUB DE GOLF VALLE ALTO NORTE 34.2 59.4 31.1 7.5 0 0 0 0 132.2 11
12 Isabella Diaz 130.95 CLUB DE GOLF XALAPA SUR 0 0 118.15 12.8 0 0 0 0 130.95 12
13 Valentina Peña 117.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 34.2 24.3 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 117.9 13
14 Alejandra Maria Castilla Palacios 100.75 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 53.25 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 100.75 14
15 Arantza Zepeda Huitron 61.6 BOSQUE REAL COUUNTRE CLUB VALLE 0 43.2 18.4 0 0 0 0 0 61.6 15
16 Paulina Elizondo 58.05 CLUB CAMPESTRE MONTERREY NORTE 0 19.15 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 58.05 16
17 Valeria Melo 57.78 CLUB DE GOLF XALAPA SUR 0 19.15 0 38.63 0 0 0 0 57.78 17
18 Alenka Navarro 53.25 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB SUR 53.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.25 18
19 Maite Cantu Zamanillo 51.33 BOSQUE REAL EJECUTIVO VALLE 12.7 0 0 38.63 0 0 0 0 51.33 19
20 Luciana Origel 30 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA MARGARITA CENTRO 7.5 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 30 20
21 Dulce Daniela Espinoza 24.9 COUNTRY CLUB CULIANCAN NORTE 0 0 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 24.9 21
22 Mariana Arronte 22.5 CLUB DE GOLF XALAPA SUR 0 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.5 22
23 Arantza Sanchez Rosendo 21.7 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 3.2 9.25 0 9.25 0 0 0 0 21.7 23
24 Samantha Colombine 18.4 CAMPESTRE VILLAHERMOSA SURESTE 0 0 18.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 24
25 Freya Aranza Sala Uribe 17.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 0 0 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 17.6 25
26 Fernanda Diaz Pizarro 12.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE CHILUCA VALLE 0 12.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.7 26
27 Natalia Gomez 10.8 LAS MISIONES CLUB CAMPESTRE NORTE 0 10.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 27
28 Julia Martinez Martinez 10.25 CLUG DE GOLF TRES MARIAS GADO 10.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.25 28
29 Ana Belen Castellanos 10.25 ALTOZANO COLIMA NORTE 10.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.25 29
30 Natalia Brom 9.25 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 0 9.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.25 30
31 Maria Alejandra Briceño Vargas 9.25 CLUB CAMPESTRE VILLAHERMOSA SURESTE 0 0 0 9.25 0 0 0 0 9.25 31
32 Maria Alcocer 8.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 8.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 32
33 Paulina Marquez 7.9 CLUB DE GOLF LAGUNAS DE MIRALTA NORTE 0 7.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.9 33
34 Andrea Alvarez 7.5 PUNTA TIBURON SUR 0 0 0 7.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 34
35 Maria Jose Calleja 7.1 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 7.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.1 35
36 Camila Herrera 6.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36
37 Sofia Mondragon 6.4 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 0 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 6.4 37
38 Camila Amaya 3.2 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 3.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 15/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Araxy Kirokian 559.3 CLUB DE GOLF LOS ENCINOS VALLE 144.4 220 180 14.9 0 0 0 0 559.3 1
2 Paloma Ibarra Amibia 411.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO CENTRO 47.5 144.4 0 220 0 0 0 0 411.9 2
3 Isabel Kuri 309.5 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE PUEBLA SUR 20.7 144.4 0 144.4 0 0 0 0 309.5 3
4 Alejandra Botaya 267.5 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 220 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 267.5 4
5 Juliana Sofia Torres Arcos 238.3 LOMAS COUNTRY CLUV VALLE 92.8 27.35 118.15 0 0 0 0 0 238.3 5
6 Regina Olvera Muñoz 218.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 144.4 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 218.7 6
7 Ana Paula Garcia 218.7 CLUB DE GOLF ACAPULCO SUR 74.3 0 0 144.4 0 0 0 0 218.7 7
8 Miranda Irene Garcia 167.1 LAS MISIONES CLUB CAMPESTRE NORTE 0 74.3 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 167.1 8
9 Isabella Elena Shannon Hernandez 118.15 ESTRELLA DEL MAR PACIFICO 0 0 118.15 0 0 0 0 0 118.15 9
10 Romina Aguirre Muñoz 107.4 PUINTA TIBURON COUNTRY CLUB SUR 10.8 0 75.9 20.7 0 0 0 0 107.4 10
11 Camila De Echevarri Ramon 104.55 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 0 92.8 0 11.75 0 0 0 0 104.55 11
12 Mariajose Sautto Zavala 98.8 CLUB DE GOLF MALANQUIN CENTRO 38 0 60.8 0 0 0 0 0 98.8 12
13 Mariana Jimenez 96.5 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 24.3 38 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 96.5 13
14 Luciana Hernandez Fierro 93.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 0 59.4 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 93.6 14
15 Miah Joss Rivas Bejar 69.1 CLUB DE GOLF ATLAS GADO 59.4 0 0 9.7 0 0 0 0 69.1 15
16 Natalia Sacbe Vazquez Castillo 65.3 BOSQUE REAL EJECUTIVO VALLE 8.8 0 38.9 17.6 0 0 0 0 65.3 16
17 Maria Paula Navarrete 59.4 YUCATAN COUNTRY CLUB SURESTE 0 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 59.4 17
18 Abygail Arantza Pina Cruz 57.75 CLUB DE GOLF ZACATECAS CENTRO 30.4 27.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 57.75 18
19 Pilar Sanchez Gil Galindo 48.6 GUADALAJARA COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 48.6 0 0 0 0 0 48.6 19
20 Vanessa Zepeda 47.5 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.5 20
21 Romina Palmeros 40.55 CLUB DE GOLF XALAPA SUR 16.25 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 40.55 21
22 Paulina Agüero 27.05 CLUB CAMPESTRE LOURDES NORTE 16.25 10.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.05 22
23 Maria Fernanda Duran Berumen 20.7 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.7 23
24 Mariajulia Mier Y Teran 20.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 12.7 0 0 7.9 0 0 0 0 20.6 24
25 Ana Paula Herrera Nava 20.55 BALVANERA COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 8.8 0 0 11.75 0 0 0 0 20.55 25
26 Larissa Orozco Prieto 17.6 CLUB DE GOLF LAS LOMAS GADO 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 26
27 Alexa Rincon Gutierrez 14.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 14.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.9 27
28 Isabella Hernandez 12.7 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 12.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.7 28
29 Natalia Barragan Gonzalez 8.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 8.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 29
30 Maria Fernanda Obregon 8.8 CLUB DE GOLF VALLESCONDIDO VALLE 0 0 0 8.8 0 0 0 0 8.8 30
31 Sofia Isabella Olmos Loyo 7.1 CLUB CAMPESTRE CORDOBES SUR 7.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7.1 31
32 Paulina Flores 7.1 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 0 0 0 7.1 0 0 0 0 7.1 32
33 Pamela Ortiz Suarez 6.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE MORELIA CENTRO 6.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33
34 Valeria Marin 6.4 BELLAVISTA GOLF COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 0 0 6.4 0 0 0 0 6.4 34

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 12/13



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Regina Jimenez Jardon 440 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 220 0 220 0 0 0 0 440 1
2 Martina Galdeano Autrique 404.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 74.3 165 0 165 0 0 0 0 404.3 2
3 Nazaret Guadalupe Nuñez 378.1 CLUB CAMPESTRE VILLAHERMOSA SURESTE 123.8 0 180 74.3 0 0 0 0 378.1 3
4 Andrea Barragan 343.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 220 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 343.8 4
5 Sarah Angelina Quilcat 257.55 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 20.7 92.8 101.3 42.75 0 0 0 0 257.55 5
6 Fernanda Antolin Servin 227.8 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 135 92.8 0 0 0 0 227.8 6
7 Elena Simon 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 7
8 Ana Hilda Castillo Cravioto 133 CLUB DE GOLF LOS ENCINOS VALLE 38 74.3 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 133 8
9 Montserrat Barriada Saenz 123.8 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 9
10 Isabella Aguirre 106.3 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 75.9 30.4 0 0 0 0 106.3 10
11 Zara Contreras 92.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE RIAMA CENTRO 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 11
12 Paulina Rivera 90.25 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 47.5 0 0 42.75 0 0 0 0 90.25 12
13 Camila Mendez 60.8 CLUB DE GOLF LAS LOMAS GADO 0 0 60.8 0 0 0 0 0 60.8 13
14 Marie Carbajo 59.4 CLUB DE GOLF MALANQUIN CENTRO 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59.4 14
15 Luciana Davila 59.4 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 59.4 15
16 Alexa Eskauriatza 59.4 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 59.4 16
17 Maria Jose Moran Mora 48.6 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 48.6 0 0 0 0 0 48.6 17
18 Victoria Chaul Ceniceros 47.5 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 18
19 Montserrat Marin 41.9 BELLAVISTA GOLF COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 17.6 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 41.9 19
20 Isabella Nava Larriva 30.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 20
21 Alejandra Alonso 24.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 21
22 Isabel Mendez 17.6 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 0 0 0 17.6 0 0 0 0 17.6 22
23 Paola Moran Moral 14.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 14.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.9 23
24 Ines Quezada 12.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE QUERETARO CENTRO 12.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.7 24

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 10/11



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Lola Carrizo 516.6 CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRADURA NORTE 123.8 165 135 92.8 0 0 0 0 516.6 1
2 Andrea Fernandez 440 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 220 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 440 2
3 Maria Paula Rodriguez 385 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 220 0 165 0 0 0 0 385 3
4 Natalia Nava Perez 224.75 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 53.45 47.5 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 224.75 4
5 Lia Hueso Galindo 180 CLUB DE GOLF RANCHO CONTENTO GADO 0 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 180 5
6 Rebeca Aguirre Muñoz 176.35 PUNTA TIBURON COUNTRY CLUB SUR 53.45 0 48.6 74.3 0 0 0 0 176.35 6
7 Pamela Rosendo Rodriguez 165 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 7
8 Arantza Romero Ramirez 140.3 AMANALI COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 92.8 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 140.3 8
9 Regina Pedraza 133.7 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE QUERERATO CENTRO 74.3 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 133.7 9
10 Renata Merida 129.8 CLUB DE GOLF LA HACIENDA VALLE 20.7 74.3 19.9 14.9 0 0 0 0 129.8 10
11 Elsa Maria Lopez 123.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 123.8 11
12 Mariana Saavedra Escobar 101.3 VALLE ALTO NORTE 0 0 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 101.3 12
13 Regina Castillo Cravioto 97.5 CLUB DE GOLF ENCINOS VALLE 13.8 59.4 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 97.5 13
14 Alexa Calzada 92.8 LA LOMA CLUB DE GOLF CENTRO 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 14
15 Jimena Navarrete 76 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 76 15
16 Camila Andrea Pacheco 75.9 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 0 75.9 0 0 0 0 0 75.9 16
17 Amelia Eichler 66.1 LAS MISIONES CLUB CAMPESTRE NORTE 10.8 30.4 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 66.1 17
18 Macarena Ramirez 60.8 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 0 0 60.8 0 0 0 0 0 60.8 18
19 Daniela Ramos 38.9 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 38.9 19
20 Maria Sofia Chaul 38 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 20
21 Sofia Ramos 31.1 EL CIELO COUNTRY CLUB GADO 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 31.1 21
22 Paloma Obregon 30.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 22
23 Arantxa Eskauriatza 30.4 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 30.4 23
24 Maria Camila Garcia Ramirez 24.3 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 24
25 Leonor Robles Martinez 24.3 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 25
26 Maria Jose Uribe Quesada 20.7 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 20.7 0 0 0 0 20.7 26
27 Isabella Liñan 17.6 CLUB DE GOLF COLIMA GADO 17.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 27
28 Renata Urbina Vizuet 13.8 CLUB DE GOLF PACHUCA VALLE 13.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.8 28

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 8/9



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Quetzali Valentina Leon Arroyo 563.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 123.8 220 0 220 0 0 0 0 563.8 1
2 Regina Yudith Hernandez Leal 272.8 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 92.8 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 272.8 2
3 Elisa Perez Lopez 220 CLUB CAMPESTRE LEON CENTRO 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 3
4 Aimee Romero Ramirez 216.6 AMANALI COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 123.8 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 216.6 4
5 Emma Perez Lopez 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE LEON CENTRO 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 5
6 Mariel Lopez Ruiz 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 6
7 Maria Jose Torres 165 LOMAS COUNTRY CLUB VALLE 0 0 0 165 0 0 0 0 165 7
8 Artemisa Saucedo Barreiro 123.8 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 123.8 8
9 Lucciana Roman Zenteno 121.8 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 47.5 0 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 121.8 9
10 Victoria Salazar Ortiz 97.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE MORELIA CENTRO 38 0 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 97.4 10
11 Sophia Sanchez Sifuentes 92.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE DURANGO NORTE 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 11
12 Luciana Chaul 74.3 CAMPESTRE TORREON NORTE 0 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 74.3 12
13 Ariadne Fernandezcano 71.8 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 24.3 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 71.8 13
14 Arantza Calzada Salas 66.85 LA LOMA CLUB GOLF CENTRO 66.85 0 0 0 0 0 0 66.85 14
15 Luciana Urquiza Jurado 66.85 CLUB DE GOLF SAN CARLOS VALLE 66.85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66.85 15
16 Valeria Valdes 59.4 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 59.4 16
17 Annika Barahona Salinas 30.4 MISIONES CLUB CAMPESTRE NORTE 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 17
18 Barbara Peña Oropeza 20.7 ZIBATA CLUB DE GOLF CENTRO 20.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.7 18

SPEi Tour by Alien System

FEM 7/MEN



Po. Nombre Total Club Zona Centro Norte Maza Valle Sur Mjga Intnal I.Zonas Total Po.
1 Ana Sofia Azuara Posadas 385 CLUB CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO CENTRO 220 0 0 165 0 0 0 0 385 1
2 Romina Nicole Hernandez Leal 324.4 CLUB DE GOLF SANTA ANITA GADO 144.4 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 324.4 2
3 Marianella Maldonado 321.3 BOSQUES SANTA FE VALLE 0 220 101.3 0 0 0 0 0 321.3 3
4 Maria Teresa Castillo 220 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CRIDTO SUR 0 0 0 220 0 0 0 0 220 4
5 Rebeca Rodriguez Rivera 165 CLUB CAMPESTRE SALTILLO NORTE 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 5
6 Allegra Rosendo Arroyo 144.4 ALAMO COUNTRY CLUB CENTRO 144.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144.4 6
8 Farah Hueso Galindo 135 CLUB DE GOLF RANCHO CONTENTO GADO 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 135 8
9 Ana Paula Bastardo Silva 123.8 CLUB DE GOLF LAGUNAS DE MIRALTA NORTE 0 0 0 123.8 0 0 0 0 123.8 9
10 Monica De Corbiere Birlain 92.8 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 92.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92.8 10
11 Ainhoa Saucedo 92.8 CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO VALLE 0 0 0 92.8 0 0 0 0 92.8 11
12 Eugenia Cantu Alanis 74.3 CLUB CAMPESTRE EL CAMPANARIO CENTRO 74.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74.3 12
13 Arantxa Barrios Aranda 59.4 PLAYA PALMAS SURESTE 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59.4 13

SPEi Tour by Alien System